Writer's Block: Saints and sinners
bumblebeezx3
If you found a wad of cash on the ground, would you keep it? Donate it? Take it to the police?

being the selfish cunt i am... maybe i would keep it. And donate some. but yeah so i wont have the guilt.~

Writer's Block: It’s a small world
bumblebeezx3
Where is your happiest place on earth?

My music playlist, that's all i really gotta say. 

Writer's Block: Into the wild
bumblebeezx3
If you could, would you set a zoo animal free? Which one and why?

If I could I would honestly set all of them free. Since i can't do that i would probably set free the tigers. they need their own space just like all the other animals in the zoo but i don't know i just get sad how they could roam freely but they only have a little space. They're also extinct and yeah i recently went to the zoo and somehow their eyes looks unsettled. I would still letall the animals go though.

ello love.
bumblebeezx3
ιм Danii. ιм ɴoт perғecт & ɴeιтнer ιѕ мy lιғe. ι нαтe α loт oғ тнιɴɢѕ, ι ɢeт αɴɴoyed & мαd eαѕιly. ι ɢo тнroυɢн pαιɴ coɴѕтαɴтly ; people jυѕт lιĸe тo вreαĸ мy нeαrт ; ιм doɴe wιтн тнoѕe ιdιoтѕ. ι тeɴd тo нαтe cerтαιɴ people. \: ι нαтe coɴceιтed people wнo тнιɴĸ тнey're αll тнαт wнeɴ тнey αreɴ'т. ι нαve ɴo ѕelғ - eѕтeeм wнαтѕoever & ι ɢιve υp α loт. ι cαre мore αвoυт ғrιeɴdѕ тнααɴ αвoυт мyѕelғ. ι нαтe deαlιɴɢ wιтн drαмα & ғαĸeѕ, ѕo doɴ'т eveɴ вoтнer. ι doɴ'т ɢιve α ғlyιɴɢ cαreвeαr wнeтнer yoυ lιĸe мe or ɴoт; yeαн, ι нαve α loт oғ ιмperғecтιoɴѕ, вυт wнo ѕαιd ι ever
wαɴтed тo вe perғecт?

yeah idk why i wrote it like that but thats pretty much it.

Writer's Block: Signature Style
bumblebeezx3
How would you describe your personal style? Is there a celebrity whose style you admire and/or emulate? How do you update your wardrobe without breaking your budget?

I would describe my personal style with some colored skinny jeans or just regular skinny jeans with an Aeropostale shirt and definitely some converse. I mean i have 4 pairs and i don't think that anything is finished without my converse,i wear then with dresses xD but that's my own style ;D a celebrity that i admire is Selena Gomez, I JUST LOVE the way she dresses because it's looks like something i would definitely wear
: ) & I update  my warddrobe without braking my budget by looking for sales & buying a piece of new clothing probably every week or every 2 weeks :D

I GOT STRAIGHT A'S AGAIN !!!!
bumblebeezx3
OMG this is my 3rd report card & so far I've got straight A'S YAY!!!! im not a nerd though 'cuz i hate school ;D but stuff is getting pretty easy like math & things xD & im on spring break :D & im lovin' every second of spring break !!!!
-later

?

Log in